Diana from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12028
Nickname: Diana 813
First name: Diana
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 06.08.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Administrator in restaurant
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-42

My personality:

I am a person with Christian values and who believes in love and romantic. My glass is always half full and I never give up. I do not like to argue or to have misunderstandings. I believe that it is always possible to find a compromise.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who wants to have wife and children, a man who wants to take care and to protect his family. I want to find a man who will fill my heart with love, peace and joy.

Аbout myself:

I am not feministic and I do not want to be on equal with my man. I believe in traditional model of family and I believe that woman’s task is to love her husband and to make a home cozy.

More about myself:

I will always support my man, inspire him and make to forget about everything when he comes back home. I am not afraid to dream and believe that a dream can come true if you want it.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge