Anna from Vinnytsa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Anna from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12027
Nickname: Anna 790
First name: Anna
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 21.12.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Student
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-42

My personality:

I prefer that my friends tell you about myself but now I make an exception.:)
I am cheerful and positive young lady but at the same time I am serious and calm, feminine and with a sense of humor lady. I live in an active way of life, I adore bicycling, evening walks and a lot other things. I dream to find a man to share my life with me!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I like everything about life. I am fond of sports especially bicycling. I like to read interesting books, go for a walk, embroidering, drawing and meeting with friends.

Аbout myself:

I dream to find a good man with whom we can build relationship and live together. I always find something to do. I have a lot of friends with whom we will always find something interesting to do.

More about myself:

At the same time I am responsible person and if I have made a promise I will do my best not to break it and to do what I have promised.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge