Elena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11988
Nickname: Elena 344
First name: Elena
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 07.01.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Operator
Education: Higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: a son 2003
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-65

My personality:

I’m a happy, goal-oriented, creative young woman. I value honesty in relations.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should be reliable, kind, merry, happy. He should be an interesting partner in conversation with a good sense of humor. He should love children.

Аbout myself:

In my free time I like to do sports and to spend time with my son. I love cozy evenings at home when I can relax reading a nice book. I also love to be outside and to meet with my friends.

More about myself:

I like to read, to dance. I love to be outside and to enjoy the nature.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge