Inna from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 115
Nickname: particularinna
First name: Inna
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 09.11.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness coach
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 30-60

My personality:

I am a charming, educated and well-mannered lady... Here I am looking for my soul-mate and I am dreaming about a happy family in the future. I am serious and hard-working, I always try to keep fit and I am a big fan of sports! I also like fashion and design!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I don't have some special wishes - first of all I appreciate internal beauty and human's soul. If the man is serious and responsible, can support and understand his woman - it's the best gift for me!

Аbout myself:

Kind, educated and refined. I like reading and adore good music. I appreciate beauty in all senses - I like design and art, it's my big passion!!! I think that we have to make this world better, every person is responsible for it!

More about myself:

I also go in for sport and I think that the main task of each woman is to be fit and good-looking! But I also adore cooking and can say that I will be a wonderful house-wife!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To read good books with a philosophical content, to visit theatre and cinema

My favorite music:

Jazz

My favorite movie:

It depends on my mood)

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge