Lana from Riga, Latvia

ID: 11435
Nickname: LadyLana
First name: Lana
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 20.10.1964
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Image

See other ladies from Riga

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Engineer
Education: Engineer
Marital status: divorsed
Kids: 2 sons
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 55-68

My personality:

Sporty and elegant, cheerful and kind. Gentle and jouful. Good hostess.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Mind/feeling humour/generosity/education / the taken place personality in all meanings / a positive spirit

Аbout myself:

Elegant, good educated, friendly

More about myself:

Happy, optimistic, weel-balanced


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge