Kristina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 10700
Nickname: Aprilina
First name: Kristina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 11.04.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I am a reliable, funny, easy-going person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really want to create a happy family with an intelligent, reliable, loyal, purposeful, caring and generous man.

Аbout myself:

I like to dance, go to the cinema and theaters, attend various trainings and seminars, communicate with interesting people. I love the sea. I really love to travel.

More about myself:

When I was a child, I loved to draw and cross stitching. I dream to visit the Maldives one day


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? only on holidays or with good friends
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I do yoga and a sport called Pilates, I try to learn English and I am fond of psychology and esotericism.

My favorite music:

Dancing, latin

My favorite movie:

Movies on true stories

My favorite flower:

Red roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am funny and active, adore to tell jokes and laugh

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Good sense of humor, attention, good manners of a real gentleman

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's hard

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge