Ekaterina from Nikolaev, Ukraine

ID: 10697
Nickname: LOVELY_EKATERINKA
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 02.11.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Hairdresser
Education: Secondary vocational education
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Kind, caring, love children and animals. Funny, have a realistic look

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet just a normal man. I do not have any description of my ideal man in my head. I suppose it might be the combination of the great sense of humour, charming personality and good looks, he should not be a "little" boy, I prefer man-made wise with life experience. Whatever it will be, I can sense this.

Аbout myself:

Not looking at my young age, I felt myself already a mature woman. I started my adult life early, I started to work since I was 16 years old and from that time I am on my own. I am not looking for a young boy! I am looking for a mature man who made wise with life experience! I prefer my man to be older than me because of a few reasons and I will tell you about them later! I can tell so many things about myself, but I prefer you to ask me! I am just a normal single woman! Also, my pictures are without any photoshop, I think they show me been real!)))))))

More about myself:

My dreams are to have stability in everything and make all my dreams come true


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? only on holidays or with good friends
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dancing, cooking, have a rest

My favorite music:

Dancing

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Any

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a good house wife and always try to look good

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Appearance, good manners

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

All men are boys but not real men

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love without a reason

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge