Marina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 1069
Nickname: spicymarina
First name: Marina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 08.06.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hair-dresser
Education: middle special
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 28-50

My personality:

I am a loving, passionate lady with a big heart! I have a strong character, but when I feel love of my partner, I can be very gentle and feminine!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my Special Man, kind and not boring... Serious but with a good sense of humor.... And the main thing - he has to love me and I will give him a lot of positive emotions, my love and my care....

Аbout myself:

I am very open-minded and kind person. I like to discover everything new and unusual! I think that our world is unique and full of beauty and I want to share it with someone! I have friends but I need my beloved next to me. I like sport and adore nature, I like to travel and to meet my friends. I prefer active rest that's why I don't like to stay at home and visit restaurants and night clubs with great pleasure!

More about myself:

I like cars and speed, I like active life and travelling, but sometimes I prefer to stay at home and to see some interesting film. I am many-sided and it's never boring with me!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

go for a walk, visit my friends

My favorite music:

Pop and club music

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge