Olga from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 10217
Nickname: SweetLove
First name: Olga
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 07.05.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

A woman who deserves attention!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

There is 1 thing that differs me from the rest of the girls! I would like to work if I move to my man's country. I do not need a man who will be giving me money and treating me like a nice toy instead. I have a lot of ideas that I want to realize myself and the only help I want from my man – is his support and believe that I will cope with everything! Don't be scared – my man and my family will always be number 1 in my list of priorities and I will leave work if it will take me away from my family! I am very flexible and want my man to appreciate me for this, will you?

Аbout myself:

STOP HERE! You have to pay attention to me, I truly deserve it! I am not another charming youngster who came here out of curiosity! In spite my age I am already mature and have a stable character. And I know what I want from life!!!!! I want to live a life to the fullest together with my beloved one! I am not a perfection, but I am trying to improve myself every day! I sincerely believe that a woman can not be absolutely happy without family, her beloved one and children! I have had experience of living together before and I know for sure that in order to make relationships work two people have to work together and I am ready for this!

More about myself:

I do not think relationships should be all hard work – there should be a lot of pleasure and laughter in relationships, afterall that's the point, right? :) I am very active and enjoy trying something new, so my man will never be bored with me! I will gladly share his hobbies if he will share mine with me) Do you like watching films or being in the nature? If you do than you already share them))))) So we will always find something to do))))


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

watching films, going out with friends, reading books

My favorite music:

I like almost all kinds of music

My favorite movie:

comedies and horrors

My favorite flower:

orchids, peonies and roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I sincerely believe that a woman can not be absolutely happy without family, her beloved one and children!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I do not need a man who will be giving me money and treating me like a nice toy instead, the only help I want from my man – is his support and believe that I will cope with everything!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I met the wrong guys

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

passion, love, devotion and trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge