Frau

ID:10414
Nickname:Katyusha
Vorname:Kateryna
Alter:27
Geburtsdatum:14.01.1992
Land:Ukraine
Stadt:Vinnytsa
Bild

Wo liegt Vinnytsa?

Andere Frauen aus Vinnytsa ansehen

Religion:Christentum
Beruf:Teacher
Bildung:University Degree
Familienstand:Single
Kinder:daughter, was born in 2016
Höhe:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Gewicht:53 kg 117 lbs
Augen:hazel
Haar:brown
Englischkenntnis:Grundkenntnisse
Altersgruppe eines Partners:27-38

Meine Persönlichkeit:

I am a very cheerful person, always on the positive. I have a very good sense of humor, I will never be bored with me. People say I have kind heart! My daughter is my greatest joy and I cherish every moment I spend with her!

Über den Mann, den ich suche:

I'm looking for a good man for life. I want a man in whose hands I would feel like a real woman. I want him to love my daughter and I will love his kids as mine!
I just want to create a warm, quite love nest for you, me and our children!

Über mich:

I have a lot of interests, I like sports and try to go to the gym when there is a possibility, but I also like swimming, have pool in city, but most of all I like to swim in the sea, I try to go to the Black Sea every year.

Mehr über mich:

I have a little hobby I like to draw, it's my relaxation.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Neuen Brief erstellen

Wir verwenden Cookies, um unsere Webseite kontinuierlich zu verbessern
Wenn Sie auf der Seite weitersurfen, stimmen Sie der Cookie-Nutzung zu
x