Man

ID: 3427
Nickname: sweetsmithy
First name: Phillip
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 09.01.1963
Country: United Kingdom
City: northamptonshire
Occupation: self employed
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: 18 year old daughter
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

easy going loving wicked sence of humour

About the lady I’m looking for:

a nice lady who wants to be loved and settle down

Аbout myself:

hi , im hard working loyal trust worthy who enjoys home comforts


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment