Man

ID: 3426
Nickname: Aron24
First name: Aron
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 22.07.1993
Country: Israel
City: Hadera
Religion: Judaism
Occupation: Business
Education: High school
Marital status: Singel
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Russian. Hebrow
Age groupof a partner: 18-26

My personality:

serious. is funny. supporter. Love.

About the lady I’m looking for:

Someone serious loves, willing to start a family

Аbout myself:

Hi I am Aron I live in Israel , 24 years old, I have a business of my own. A funny, serious guy


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Work out in a gym

Do you enjoy cooking? No
What type of music do you like to listen to? Rap. Trans. Eap hope
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment