Man

ID: 3417
Nickname: Martinus
First name: Mart
Age: 0
Date of Birth: 10.01.2018
Country: New Zealand
State: Canterbury
City: Christchurch
Religion: Catholic
Occupation: Self Employed
Education: few academies
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 90 kg 198 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

I am an open minded, family oriented person. At times an perfectionist. Have good conversation skills, being creative and bright. With a wicked sense of humour!

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for my other half (Soulmate), the one who could read me as a book, and has a calming effect on me. A person that could understand with one word rather a whole sentence, who is sensitive, bright and have a sense of humour at the same time. One that would have a family of her own, one day.

Аbout myself:

I am fairly busy in running a factory, but in the off time like to take the boat and be on and in the water to relax. Love nature in all it forms which this paradise called New Zealand has lots to offer! I do live a country life style!!


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment