Man

ID: 3416
Nickname: Heaven Jonathan Halim
First name: Heaven Jonathan
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 27.06.1993
Country: Germany
State: Hamburg
City: Hamburg
Religion: Catholic
Occupation: Student
Education: Aircraft engineering
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
English level: Intermediate

My personality:

just a simple person

About the lady I’m looking for:

charming

Аbout myself:

actually i don't how to write myself :) but i would always try to make people laugh and be nice :)


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment