Man

ID: 3413
Nickname: JunKina
First name: Jun
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 16.10.1987
Country: Sweden
State: Gothenburg
City: Sweden
Occupation: Engineer, businessman
Education: Master degree in Engineering
Marital status: Single
Kids: No. Would like to have children with my beloved one in the future.
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Chinese, intermediate Norwegian

My personality:

I am honest, down to earth man from China. I am sociable, friendly, eager to develop myself and learn new things.

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for feminine, caring, kind, honest lady who is really ready to marriage. She knows what she want in life. She likes steady life, with some sweet surprises. She is willing to move to Sweden or China in the future.

Аbout myself:

I am an 30 years old man, originally from China. I have been living in Europe for more more than 6 years. I studied and worked in Norway for about 5 years. Now I am working in Sweden as an Engineer. Now I am in search of a lady who i love and would like to be married, have children with and living a life with love, care and passion.


Do you smoke? No.
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially.
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Gym, running, social dancing classes. and like learning new languages.

Which sports do you play? Do you want your match to be sportive too?

Gym, football. Would be an advantage to have some sports activities.

Do you enjoy cooking? Yes. Even better together with my beloved one.
What type of music do you like to listen to? some pop, Latin music, Bachata, Zouk.
In addition to love and affection, what are your main reasons for wanting a relationship?

Family, children.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? No.
What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Faithful, honest, communication.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment