Man

ID: 3408
Nickname: Rasforic
First name: Josh
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 21.09.1997
Country: United States
State: New Mexico
City: Albuquerque
Religion: Christianity
Occupation: US Marine
Education: High school
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 182 cm 5' 11.7"
Weight: 78 kg 172 lbs
English level: Intermediate

My personality:

I'm a quiet man who likes to spend time away from the big crowds

About the lady I’m looking for:

I would like someone who I can just snuggle up to at night, someone I can trust, and someone who will have my back no matter what

Аbout myself:

I'm a US Marine who is enjoying life at the moment. I like to shoot, go biking, running, play some video games


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What type of music do you like to listen to? Rock, swing
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment