Man

ID: 3407
Nickname: kcnayak
First name: Kamlesh
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 25.07.1984
Country: India
State: Gujarat
City: Ahmedabad
Occupation: technical professional
Education: diploma
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

confident, ambitious, loving, caring

About the lady I’m looking for:

loving caring,loyal, beautiful,good natured,

Аbout myself:

single


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment