Man

ID: 3406
Nickname: Kent45
First name: Zack
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 05.04.1970
Country: United States
State: Kansas
City: Kansas City
Occupation: Real Estate Development and Construction Services
Education: Bachelors of Business Administration
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 91 kg 200 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

Thoughtful, caring and considerate of others. Active, enjoy light travel. Intelligent and thirst for knowledge and curious of the unknown. Sporty.

About the lady I’m looking for:

A lady who could carry on Good conversation. Values respect for other people's well being. Can have intelligent conversations. Not selfish. No drama. Active. Has sense of purpose and goals in life. Family oriented. Trustworthy. Mutually supportive to help one another achieve better things together.

Аbout myself:

Entrepreneur most of adult life. Real Estate development and construction services business owner. No kids at the present but value family home life. Never married.

More about myself:

I like to be active but also treasure quality time at home with future wife and family. I have a warm and caring heart, kind, goal oriented. I value hard work and mutual respect and loyalty. Enjoy adventure, travel, movies, reading and great conversation and sense of humor. I am down to earth with genuine moral values. I would say I am an affectionate person too.


Do you smoke? NEVER
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? On occasion
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Light Travel, read, exercise, movies, cultural events, athletic or adventurous activities (golf, boating, nature, amusement parks).

Which sports do you play? Do you want your match to be sportive too?

I enjoy many sports to watch and play (golf, running, basketball, ping pong, board games, ) However, my future wife does not need to play sports but I am willing to share mutual interest.

Do you enjoy cooking? Yes, with someone else though.
What type of music do you like to listen to? Pop, rock-roll (for exercise Hahah), jazz, classic
Are you a morning or an evening person? Morning
In addition to love and affection, what are your main reasons for wanting a relationship?

Security, Stability, a better sense of purpose.

Which statement should be most applicable to your ideal partner?

Ask me...

Do you think that It’s important to always make an effort to be faithful?

Effort? If you are in love being faithful and trustworthy is the only option. It should not require "Effort" . It should come naturally.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Not preferred.
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Loyal, affectionate, considerate, thoughtful,

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Kind heart, Faithful, trustworthy, committed, genuine, high moral values. Witty and positive attitude.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Ask me...

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ask me....

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment