Man

ID: 3405
Nickname: Rahimi
First name: Muaa
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 28.02.1990
Country: Afghanistan
City: Kandahar
Occupation: Engineer
Education: University degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 185 cm 6' 0.8"
Weight: 85 kg 187 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

I am a happy, loving. i have extensive hobbies , i love listenning music, reading books , does it make you feel like i'm too quiet ? oh girl, i've been learning Kickboxing since i was a little boy . My ideal lover is a nice woman who likes sharing , we'd find lots in common . do you like my photos and my personality honey ? if you feel something special when you look at me , come on and tell me girl , i'm looking forward to start our love journey. yours?

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for a lady how love me be honest with me sexy and kind

Аbout myself:

I am honest kind and happy


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment