Man

ID: 3404
Nickname: Sindhu
First name: Shahbaz
Age: 0
Date of Birth: 09.09.2018
Country: Pakistan
State: Punjab
City: Lahore
Religion: Muslim
Occupation: Banking
Education: University Degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: No Kids
Height: 186 cm 6' 1.2"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
English level: Good

My personality:

Caring Loving hardworking faithful

About the lady I’m looking for:

Caring Loving and honest

Аbout myself:

I m hardworking Man and Caring Loving and faithful and honest.


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment