Man

ID: 3400
Nickname: BrianTru
First name: Brian
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 24.02.1991
Country: United States
State: Missouri
City: Saint Peters
Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Business Professional
Education: Bachelors Degree
Marital status: Single, Never Married
Kids: None, I do want some in the future
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
English level: Fluent

My personality:

Easy Going, Motivated, Funny (I think), Dedicated, Romantic, Outdoorsy, Loyal, Hopeful

About the lady I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a woman who has a personality and knows who she is, someone who can add spice and interest to my life. I'm looking for a woman who is family orientated and who is ready for commitment and creating lifelong memories while building an international life together.

Аbout myself:

I was in the U.S. Army for 4 years, after that I went to University and got my degree. I'm currently working for a business as a logistics and analytics professional and but my true professional passion is eventually starting my own businesses to create more jobs and support for those in my community. I love to volunteer and I plan to come to Ukraine to work with the children and help teach English so that they'll have more opportunities in their lives.


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment