Lady

ID: 985
Nickname: juliafancy
First name: Julia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 21.05.1990
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: model
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: -
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-42

My personality:

well-educated and positive lady

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for my love, my one and only.. I think it's so difficult to describe how your future half must look and act.. But still I need self confident, strong and open- minded man with good sence of humor. Who can take care of me and love to travel

Аbout myself:

I'm very fun, open, very energetic and lovely girl. I like to discover new things in this life that makes me more happy) I work as a model and this work makes me happy) I travel a lot and I communicate with new people

More about myself:

Sweet and tender person, very romantic and great dreamer)) I believe that dreams comes true if you really belive in it


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

meet friends, read, sport

My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

I love romantic comedies

My favorite flower:

red rosses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

cheerful, easy-going,

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliable, honest, family-oriented

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

inner understanding, sensuality

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment