Lady

ID: 3414
Nickname: OlgaRealPearl
First name: Olga
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 25.02.1972
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales assistant
Education: college
Marital status: widow
Kids: 2
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 60

My personality:

I am an easy going lady with lots of good things to share with you. I don't like the idea of praising myself and describing myself with so many positive qualities, but some things that my friends say about me is that I am reliable, strong, confident, mature, kind and passionate about things I do and with the person that I truly love and care for.
As people say, woman is like a good wine – becomes more delicious with age... :) I love with all my heart, I am always true, stay myself no matter what is going in life, for me honesty and sincerity is essential.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Love has no frontiers. The world is small and if you truly believe in love, you must also believe that good things can happen, no matter WHERE OR HOW! I am waiting an arrow from any part of the world to hit my heart. If you care about my feelings, you are the ideal match! To my mind, it is very important in the relationships first to give than to ask and to take. Loyalty and tolerance are also essential.

Аbout myself:

I like gardening a lot, landscape designing. I like nature in all its reflections, I like animals. As the area where I live is close to the seashore and we also have several rivers nearby, I enjoy moments near the water very much and water activities. With closeness to the city it is also good to go out for some cultural event, I don't mind about dressing up, going out for meals, theatre, concert.

More about myself:

I also like dancing and it would be great to learn some dance with my partner, it is great to express our feelings in the movements of the dance. I like music, listening and singing. There is much else I can say about myself, it is better to share more during our further communication if you find my description enough interesting for you.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment