Lady

ID: 3372
Nickname: Alina_Alinochka_
First name: Alina
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 02.08.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cashier
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 45

My personality:

Being active, positive, life loving and kind are those qualities which describe my attitude to life and everybody around. I like giving smiles to people, my friends can always rely upon me, I have strong principles in life and always follow them. I treat everybody with respect and kindness. I value sense of humor and good joke. My heart is tender and vulnerable, so I would like to give it only in the reliable hands.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I know well what I want in life, I can say for sure that I want to meet a person to whom I can give all myself with full trust and without any worries of being hurt or betrayed. I believe in life term love, in eternal feelings and I understand the highest need to put efforts and our attention to keeping these relationships. I have strong family values and would like to meet a man who also values family above everything. He is a responsible, positive, brave, decisive person who follows his words, who can make his lady and his family feel secure and who treats life with a smile!

Аbout myself:

Sports play an important role in my life, I practice different sport activities several times a week, surely I am good in dancing :) I would like to learn some Latin dances together with my future partner, so our common dance will be very impressive and everybody around would say WOW!!!! It is not because we dance so well, it is because we can dance so well together being one single. Do you dream about the same?

More about myself:

My personality is quite romantic and you can see it also in my likes and favorite activities. I like writing poems, listening to music and can even feel sentimental watching some naïve romantic comedy :) I believe there is much to discover in this world, I have a curious and witty mind, so I like learning and getting new knowledge.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment