Lady

ID: 3345
Nickname: Natalia
First name: Natalia
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 02.06.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: economist
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 80 kg 176 lbs
Eyes: gray-green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I am a creative person, always strive to diversify my life!)
I love fine cuisine, I like to cook and experiment in the kitchen
Also, when there is time, I like to embroider, maybe you will think that this is not interesting, but I find peace and solitude in this

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I appreciate in a man responsibility, a sense of humor, chivalry, loyalty, care, masculinity,
I love that a man will have his own business, that he would be fascinated by his business and he will an interest in it.
To develop, will be active and will not sit in one place

Аbout myself:

I love traveling, I was in Prague, France, Turkey, Egypt
it seems to me that I have not seen anything in this world, because the world is huge and I want to get to know it

More about myself:

I have a good sense of humor, I'm active woman, But also, if I have time in the morning, I like to lie in bed longer)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like cycling, walking in the park, going to the movies, theaters.
I love pilates, fitness

My favorite music:

a variety of music

My favorite movie:

melodrama, comedy, detectives

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

open, serious and with a good sense of humor

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Self-confidence, the desire to have a family and strive for a better life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, respect, understanding

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment