Lady

ID: 3310
Nickname: Marianna_Mari
First name: Marianna
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 03.11.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33 - 50

My personality:

I am kind and responsive lady. I believe in peaceful dialogue, I don't like scandals. I believe that everyone should be a little kinder than he is. I am a responsible person; I am always responsible for my words. I am also a fun-loving nature with a sense of humor. I love spending time with my friends over long discussions.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My ideal match is a calm and confident man. He knows what he's doing and always achieves his goals. He has open and kind heart. I appreciate honesty and faithfulness in my man. I believe that good relationships are built on mutual trust. Here I hope to find a man whom I can trust and give my heart and soul.

Аbout myself:

I am a balanced person with diverse interests. I am a good housekeeper and fond of cooking. I love to experiment in the kitchen and to please my close people with new goodies. I'm not afraid to take risks and make quick decisions.

More about myself:

These traits of my character appeared in my other hobby. It is journey. I like to have a little vacation and visit new countries. To see new places and sights is very exciting. Also I do sports. I want to be healthy and beautiful for my man.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment