Lady

ID: 3298
Nickname: Oksana_NewFeelings
First name: Oksana
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 04.05.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45 - 55

My personality:

I am cheerful and active woman. I go through life with a smile and enjoy even the simple things in my life. I am purposeful. I know what I want from life and I always achieve my goals. I have a calm disposition, and I easily find common language with new people. I hate betrayal. In people I appreciate fidelity and honesty. I surround myself only sincere and open people. I am an optimist, and I believe that everything will be fine.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am looking for faithful and reliable man, who will surround me with attention and care. I imagine me as a flower that needs love. I believe in strong family values and the sanctity of marriage. I don't understand men who are not faithful to their mate. My man will be with me in sorrow and in joy. I'm ready for family life, and I will be glad to meet my man at home with a delicious dinner on the table.

Аbout myself:

I have an inquisitive mind and I am open to new experiences. Travel is my passion. Visiting a new city, meeting interesting people and learning the flavor of other people bring me so much joy. I love to discover new horizons. I am a cosmetologist. I love to make people beautiful and healthy.

More about myself:

Also I am interested in handmade cosmetics. In my work I use only natural makeup that I do myself. I have received a medical education, and I care about my health. I exercise and keep my body in good physical shape.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment