Lady

ID: 3289
Nickname: Tatiyana_LovingHeart
First name: Tatiyana
Age: 43
Date of Birth: 16.03.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 60

My personality:

I am tactful and elegant woman with a calm disposition. I easily find common language with new people, and I am interesting to talk to. I appreciate in people loyalty and devotion. I believe in family values and the sanctity of marriage. I love my loved ones and I protect them from any adversity.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I hope to find an intelligent man with a rich inner world. I like to communicate with smart people. I hope my chosen one will be able to impress me with his moral character. I believe in marriage for life. My ideal match is a man with strong family values and good heart. I believe I will be able to find a man who will become my second half.

Аbout myself:

I believe that children are our future. It was the reason for the choice of my profession. I love children and educate future generations. I also have other interesting hobbies. I love travel and travel arrangements. I often organize trips for myself and my pupils. Also I do sports and take care about my health.

More about myself:

I am fond of tennis, and I am not bad in it. Also I do swimming. I go to the pool several times a week. I have a good taste in music. Sometimes my friends and I go to a music cafe to listen to great songs and dance a little.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment