Lady

ID: 3205
Nickname: TanyaCat
First name: Tatyana
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 22.09.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-65

My personality:

Cheerful and adventurous

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The ideal man to me is a person who is not a one night stand man! He is looking for real relationships with a real lady! He believes in true love and opened to it! He is a person with whom we will complement each other and with whom our hearts will beat as one!

Аbout myself:

Every morning when I open my eyes I greet this world with my sincere smile! And very often I have a feeling that the world smiles back to me. Even on gray and rainy days I will always find a reason to smile and stay positive, probably this is why my friends call me sunshine! My character made me curious and always eager to learn, sometimes even adventurous)

More about myself:

Having a monotonous work of a lawyer I like to spend my time actively! Traveling is one of the things that brings pleasure for me! I enjoy learning something new about this world and countries that I visit. I have already been to some countries like France, Spain, Hungary and Poland, but I know that there is a lot more things for me to see in future!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy learning something new about this world and countries that I visit.

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

horror, thrillers and comedies

My favorite flower:

orchid, lily and rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Even on gray and rainy days I will always find a reason to smile and stay positive

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He is a person with whom we will complement each other and with whom our hearts will beat as one!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet the man with the same attitude to life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, devotion, passion and jokes

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment