Lady

ID: 3202
Nickname: Blond_but_Smart
First name: Tatyana
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 30.12.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: real estate agent
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Calm, communicative, active, independent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My wishes about my future husband can be described as ALL-S: Successful, Strong, Smart, Serious, Sensual. But also I have one big F among it! I definitely want him to be Foreigner! I truly believe that men abroad still remember how to treat a woman and they know how to use this knowledge. Also I believe in decency among foreign men. Hopefully, my belief will be confirmed here once and forever!

Аbout myself:

I think that all ladies here describe themselves in the more or less same way. All Ukrainian ladies are caring, tender, loving, feminine. Or almost all of us, inner qualities don`t depend on nationality. I want you, the one, who will decide to contact me to decide if I really meet these qualities and many more. Now I want to explain briefly why I`m here. First of all I want to create a family, that`s an obvious and very normal wish for a young woman. Second, I have an experience of relationship with local men, and it was disappointing. And the last but not the least, I`m not afraid of changes in my life, big and small changes. So, if love will call me abroad, that won`t be a problem at all!

More about myself:

My job is all about movement, and it totally complies with my character. I'm communicative and almost every day I have many meetings, both business and friendly. Then I go to the gym, or just walk around the city. Also one of my hobbies is teaching. Yes, I like to share my knowledge! Every day I travel around the city, but when I'm on vacation I try to leave the country and travel abroad.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go to the gym, to meet with friends, to travel

My favorite music:

lounge

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

brave girl, ready for changes, ready for compromises

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong, active, decent, sportive

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I met the wrong person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

passion and mutual interests

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment