Lady

ID: 3188
Nickname: OlenkaKiev
First name: Olga
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 13.10.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: consultant
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 55

My personality:

I am very kind and devoted. If I love I love truly. I am not perfect and not looking for perfection. But I am optimistic, self-confident, easy-going. I have a good sense of humor and I am an easy-going person. I am optimistic and emotional.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a reliable, loyal man who is ready to make harmonious, happy relations founded on love. The man I seek will be my best friend and is willing to hold my hand in every life situation

Аbout myself:

I enjoy spending time on the lap of nature, near the seashore. My big interest is dancing, especially belly dancing, I am very good in it. I can say that I am a sweet tooth :) Music, sport, photographing are also some of my likes. As you can see in my profile, I have a son, so we spend much time together and devote much attention to his bringing up.

More about myself:

I enjoy traveling, sightseeing, arranging weekend trips on the lap of nature, picnics. Those people who tried my dishes say that I am very good in cooking and I really enjoy making tasty master pieces :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment