ID: 3167
Nickname: Natalia_Pretty
First name: Natalia
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 05.03.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2003
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35 - 55

My personality:

I am a tender and sweet flower which can bloom when there is love, understanding, kindness and compromise around. I cannot accept rude and arrogant people. Respectful and kind attitude is very important for me. I have dreams, but I also have enough decisiveness to reach them.
In the relationships I am caring and loving. I adore feeling a lady and it is also wonderful feeling for me to be a mother, we are wonderful friends with my daughter.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I wish to meet a man with a heart, not just calculator. Of course, having a calculator is also good for stable family life, but it is not everything. There should be also emotional comfort while being together, kindness and care, love and romance. I am ready for leaving everything I have here in my life to join my man in his environment and I hope he wouldn’t take this for granted, he knows how to care and how to love, there should be full trust in everything, no place for some games or lies.

Аbout myself:

I prefer being active in my life, I like sharing activities with my close ones and for me it is great to be a part of the family, to do everything together. Whenever I have a chance, I don’t mind about some traveling, even a short weekend country trip on the seashore- new emotions, new impressions and new photos.

More about myself:

I like being also active in sports- going in the gym, dancing classes, jogging…. Active in my professional sphere, developing myself and getting new knowledge –make up and cosmetology.
I am open for different activities in this world and would always treat new activity or undertaking with enthusiasm.

Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social

Create new letter

Choose type of payment