Lady

ID: 3162
Nickname: Alinka_Malinka
First name: Alina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 25.05.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: operator
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I am open and cheerful person with a kind heart. I'm always ready to help in a difficult situation. Sometimes I can be a bit naive, and I make hasty decisions. But through my failures I became a confident and strong woman. I am a determined woman, and I achieve my goals. But I'm tired to be strong woman; I hope to meet a man with who I can be tender and weak woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am looking for a man who will share my principles and ideals of life. I can't imagine my life with a lazy and selfish person. I dream to fall in love with a decent man and become a lover for him. I believe that relationships are built on mutual trust and understanding. I and my chosen one will share life plans and cherished desires. I'm not trying find a wealthy man and waiting for him at home in the evenings after work. I want to find a purposeful man who achieves his goals. I'm sure I'll be able to find a man with whom we will achieve success together.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. I don't like to sit in one place. I love the active rest. Hiking, trips to the woods, camping are the best vacations for me. I also like fishing. I am great in it. I do sports and I take care about my health. I go to the gym several times a week.

More about myself:

I am a good mom, and I spend a lot of time with my daughter. Together we go to the movies and other entertainment centers. She is my pride. I also love animals. I believe that the phrase "We are responsible for those who we tamed" is true. I love nature, and I always wanted to live in my own home out of town.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment