Lady

ID: 3142
Nickname: CharmMissYuliya
First name: Yuliya
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 21.09.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2007
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35 - 55

My personality:

People find me a calm and balanced person with tender and caring heart. In the relationships I am loving and attentive, with friends I am sociable and reliable. General in life I treat people with decency, I am a person of moral and believe in polite and respectful attitude to people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In a man I value decency, honesty, sincerity, I cannot bear double-minded people and especially it is not acceptable for me in the relationships, the same about selfishness, greediness and rudeness. To my mind, it is very important to be mutually caring and loving in the relationships. It is not right to change each other, we should accept each other as we are, but of course, we should continue working at ourselves for better changes as life is a path of our self-development. I wish this path to go in the direction of good and positive changes. I need my man to be decisive and strong, he should know well what he wants in life and to be sure that he is interested in life term relationships.

Аbout myself:

In certain situations I am decisive and goal-minded, we all have to be strong in certain life situations. I am a wise and mature person in all senses.

More about myself:

I prefer active time spending both for my mind and body- travelling, dancing, time on the nature, gym, listening to music, reading, going out at the concerts and thуatre. I am open for new passions and activities, I never mind to try and to discover something new. I have a curious and wide mind.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment