Lady

ID: 3139
Nickname: Love___marry
First name: Mariya
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 02.10.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: beautician
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

charming and caring

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

If to talk about a man that I am looking for in here I can tell that I am looking for a man who would have the same family values as I do! I imagine him to have a kind heart and open soul. He has a good sense of humor and loves this life as I do! I don`t actually care how he looks like, what matters to me is that he sincerely wants to find the love of his life!

Аbout myself:

I am a lady who is seriously looking for her love here! You may think that I am young yet, but I already know what I want to in my life. I was raised in a loving family, where everybody respected and cared for each other, so my family values are very strong! But don`t think that this is all I want in life, I have a lot of aims and goals in life. I like learning something new and develop myself as a personality.

More about myself:

I have a wide range of interests – from poems of Pushkin to computer science, so you I will always find a topic to talk about! I like being in the fresh air and traveling. So far the city that impressed me the most is Lviv, but I hope to see a lot more that will impress me together with my beloved one!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I have a wide range of interests – from poems of Pushkin to computer science

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

thrillers and comedies

My favorite flower:

orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I like learning something new and develop myself as a personality.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I imagine him to have a kind heart and open soul.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet the partner with the same interests yes

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, passion and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment