Lady

ID: 3119
Nickname: Natalia_Brunet_Charm
First name: Natalia
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 06.06.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 40

My personality:

I opened myself to this world as a real Ukrainian lady with romantic and tender dreams, with kind, social and soft character, with warm and gentle heart. And I have a creative mind. I consider myself a cheerful, dedicated, passionate and affectionate woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I wish to find a man to be my beloved wizard, to realize our dream as love to the edge... He is caring, attentive, generous, purposeful, loyal, family-oriented man with good sense of humor. He has active life style and likes discovering this world. I need a mature, good looking, open-minded, easy-going and responsible man, who will love and value me with whole mutuality.

Аbout myself:

I am friendly and frank with people. I am enough mature lady to understand this world, to appreciate destiny gifts and to put many extra efforts to see a perfect result in every my activity.

More about myself:

My hobbies help me to do everything with my heart. I have varied interests. Above all of them I can highlight singing, dancing, drawing and fancywork. Also I can play the piano and I enjoy classical music. My life style is healthy and active enough. I like spending time with friends and family outdoors, going to the cinema, having fun and to enjoy this life. This is shortly about important :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment