Lady

ID: 3116
Nickname: Mariya_PrettyWoman
First name: Mariya
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 13.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: mechanic
Education: college
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 23 - 43

My personality:

I am cheerful and active person with a bright personality. I am open to new knowledge and hobbies. Sometimes I can be a little unpredictable, but you won't be bored with me. I am a compassionate woman with a good heart. It is not hard to offend and upset me, but I never give up. I go through life with a big smile and a gleam in my eyes.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is an open person with a mild temperament. He knows how to treat a lady, and he is a true gentleman. I do not like lies and betrayal. I'm with my future man will be able to trust each other all our secrets and dreams. A good marriage is built on trust and integrity of partners. I hope to find a man who will be able to add bright colors to my life.

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile personality. My interests sometimes contradict each other. I love the painting. I have good taste. Also I know how to draw. I am good in it. But my passion is literature. Now I'm writing a book, but the plot and content are the secret.

More about myself:

I love the outdoors. My friends and I often go fishing and to the wood. I love spending time on the fresh air.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment