Lady

ID: 3066
Nickname: Katya_SunnyLady
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 29.12.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 40

My personality:

Hello and thanks for stopping by to read my profile. Who am I? It’s a little difficult to describe myself but I will make my best and most honest effort to tell you a little about me. The first thing that comes to my mind is that I am passionate about my life, everything I do in my life. I live life with a fire in my eyes, feeling boring is not for me, it is just a waste of time, I prefer to value every moment and it is better to do this with a special person, shoulder to shoulder. I am a sociable and active person, but at the same time I am considerate and down to earth person. I treat others with respect and tolerance. I believe in the force of smile and being kind to people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In my partner I am looking for reliability and assurance in his plans to have a family and to be a part of the family. He is a person of loyalty, he is happy about himself and can accept me as I am. Yes, we can change together, but we will do it together on our life path, enriching each other and making our relationships more harmonious. It is normal that people change in the process of life and it is very important we will do it together. I will feel comfortable with an active and affectionate person who is positive and willing to learn and to grow in life.

Аbout myself:

I have a curious mind and like almost every activity - traveling, sport, theatre and concerts, why not a good dance??? I can also say that I have quite a creative personality, I like expressing myself in a dance and it helps me to stay in good shape.

More about myself:

My interests are absolutely varied and can sound even opposite. I like arranging an extreme weekend like trying parachuting, some other extreme sports and at the same time it is also a big pleasure for me to enjoy some quiet activities - reading, watching a movie, listening to calm music. I like being in home environment and also outdoors.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment