Lady

ID: 3005
Nickname: Angelina
First name: Angelina
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 27.05.1998
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student, astrologist
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: No
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-35

My personality:

I can tell that I'm very active, positive, easy-going lady. I'm smiling and feminine.
I like psychology and I'm kind with people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for courageous, active, successful, gallant, good man who easy-going !
Appearance doesn't ply big role for me, man should be a man, not a model. What is important for me is that man should be neat and tidy, and I will help with that as I'm very caring lady!

Аbout myself:

Now, I'm studying on 3th year in the university,financial course.
In the present time I'm professional astrologist. So, starts can tell me if we have a future)))

More about myself:

I like travelling and modelling, it's just like a hobby, nothing serious))


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I prefer to meet with friends, read interesting book and information about psychology and astrology!

My favorite music:

All kinds

My favorite movie:

comdey

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honesty, good-looking, positive way of communication

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

he should be gallant, well-mannered

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I'm ready now to have relation after my last one

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding, faithfulness

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment