Lady

ID: 2989
Nickname: YourSweet_Karina
First name: Karina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 05.06.1993
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: stylist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 45

My personality:

I am a lady who needs affection, love, understanding and romance…. I have an open and kind heart, I was told that some special charm comes from me :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I wish to open my heart to a special man who can open in me incredible ocean of hidden feelings and desires!!! He is manly, kind, sociable, broad-minded, respecting women, capable to listen. He must treat in a good way the desires of his beloved. My special man is the one who is ready for stable and serious relationship. We can start our dialogue and we will see our next step.

Аbout myself:

I am feminine and tender, I like feeling a lady. I believe I am a genuine, well-bred, kind and tolerant lady with lots of love to give, a nice sense of humor and positive approach to life. Like anyone I am not perfect but I am truthful with others, real and sincere.

More about myself:

I love all things that are beautiful. Nature, animals, arts, theatre, dances, live concerts, sea, flowers and much more. I can say that I am an active and wide minded person. I keep myself in good shape both physically and spiritually.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment