Lady

ID: 2975
Nickname: Sofiya_PrettySoffie
First name: Sofiya
Age: 18
Date of Birth: 09.04.1999
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 21 - 35

My personality:

I am kind and sympathetic person. I always come to the rescue in a difficult situation. I am very fair and don't like when people deceive others. I appreciate in people honesty and openness. I am very sociable and easily find common language with new people. I believe that people need to communicate more with each other.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to find kind and responsive man for serious relations. It is important for me that my future chosen one shares my interests and life principles. Together we can create a strong and happy union. I need intelligent man with good manners. I'm sure I'll be able to find here a loyal man, who will become a strong shoulder and will surround me with care and attention.

Аbout myself:

So many quarrels and disappointments in the people can be caused by secrets and lack of dialogue. I am a confident person and always try to defend my opinion. But I also treat people with understanding and can go to compromise.

More about myself:

I have many varied interests. One of my hobbies is sport. I regularly go to the gym. It helps me to care about my health and to keep my body in good shape. Also I like medicine. I always agree with the Russian saying that "in healthy body – healthy spirit". I have a positive attitude to alternative medicine, but not all the recipes are in truth useful. You need to be careful in this hobby. I also love reading. Sometimes an evening spent at home with a book in hand is more fun than being in the noisy company. My vivid imagination and sensitive nature helps me to feel in any plot of the book. I haven’t musical education, but I'm keen on the vocals. I am not bad singer, and even attended a few classes. But I don’t feel in this calling, therefore, singing is only a pleasant pastime for me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment