Lady

ID: 2965
Nickname: SunshineSmile
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 28.07.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-50

My personality:

I am loving, happy, intelligent, pretty, passionate, family woman with good sense of humor and humble

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need my only man, with shining honest eyes and open-hearted smile. My soulmate has inner strength and open heart. He is also harmonious, active, vivid, tender, kind-hearted and optimistic. I`m not looking for a perfect man. I understand that everyone has his or her skeletons in the closet! I want to connect myself with my husband to the full extent! I`m sure that we can build the happiest family in the world! Mutual trust, understanding and mutual support also play a very important role for me. I just want to be loved, give you my love and enjoy every moment of life together with you!

Аbout myself:

Have you already felt the harmony of my soul? My positive, strong energy has no limits. My bright smile and my eyes are my personal principal. If you are looking for a loving, happy, intelligent, pretty, passionate, family woman with good sense of humor and humble, then I can help you:) You are lucky, because you have already found me! I am ready to share my optimistic mood, positive emotions and never ending passion with you every day! I think it`s great to admire the beloved man with new surprises every day . I believe that a woman should feel harmonious in all areas of her life. I want to satisfy my partner in full as a loving and passionate woman, caring mother, successful businesswoman, wise adviser

More about myself:

I am interested in yoga, fitness and healthy lifestyle. I always find ways to spend my leisure time in an interesting and colorful way. I visit theaters, museums, cinemas, concerts, various exhibitions quite often. I also enjoy nature in my family circle or with my friends, somewhere in the countryside. I am always happy to get to know new cultures and interesting people, that's why I like traveling. And I want to see a man like this next to me, who shares my interests, wishes and dreams. I hope you will share my enthusiasm!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am interested in yoga, fitness and healthy lifestyle.

My favorite music:

Rock

My favorite movie:

comedies, like "Plan B" and "The Proposal"

My favorite flower:

camomile

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am ready to share my optimistic mood, positive emotions and never ending passion with you every day!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I need my only man, with shining honest eyes and open-hearted smile.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven't met the right man yet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, passion, devotion and friendship

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment