Lady

ID: 2932
Nickname: MARICO
First name: Maria
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 07.09.1991
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: JAVA developer
Education: higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: a little german and chinese
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

I am honest, caring, intelligent, hardworking and ambitious lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

An honest man with a good sense of humor, attention, who genuinely respect woman, who are gentle, kind-hearted, romantic, intelligent and neat.

Аbout myself:

I enjoy life, outdoors, traveling, laughing, going to cultural events. I am an easy going person and don’t get easily disturbed by down’s in my life.

More about myself:

I’m always interested in learning a lot of new things in life and seeing natural beauty of new places, that’s why I like travelling. Through travelling I have an opportunity to understand the way people of other cultures and mentality live. And I’d love to meet someone who wants to join me on my many adventures.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Reading different kinds of books, go to the pool, watch TV, meet with my good friends

My favorite music:

pop, jazz, calm music

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I have a higher education, I am a good housewife, learn programming, romantic and easy-going lady

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A man who can be open, doesn't afraid to show his weaknesses, strengths, the things he is ashamed of

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I spent much time on education

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

honest communication

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment