Lady

ID: 2886
Nickname: yarodi
First name: Diana
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 09.12.1990
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: technologist - seamstress
Education: Technical College
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 25-38

My personality:

Hello! My name is Diana, I enjoy life. I am kind, open and fun. Cheerful, modern, neat woman with a good heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an intelligent, athletic and tall man :) Kind, sociable, versatile and wise

Аbout myself:

I fond of painting, cooking, traveling. Dance and extreme sports.
I do not like being on my own. I need someone around me. Someone I could love and who would love me back.

More about myself:

I have never liked to be home alone and has always wanted to have an older brother even though it was impossible. I need some sort of protection even though my childhood was not something I do not like to talk about. Just an average childhood.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am bad head of heights but I like overcoming my fears, which is why I am trying to spend my leisure time doing what I am afraid of…

My favorite music:

No favorite genre. I am a mood person.

My favorite movie:

My favorite TV-show is Friends. Cannot name one when it comes to a movie.

My favorite flower:

I do not like the idea of taking the flowers of the grass so they died in the room afterwards. Of course, it is a pleasure someone to get you a flower but it is sad at the same time

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I might sound strange at times and I would like him to like it.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Being a little strange too. Oh and pineapple juice.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Maybe I was in the wrong places. Now I tend to be in the right one to find my beloved person.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

To be strange together and no matter what others say.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment