Lady

ID: 2864
Nickname: Karina
First name: Karina
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 28.05.1998
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Consultanting manager of decorative cosmetics
Education: student
Marital status: single
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Fair-haired
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 20-40

My personality:

I am very witty, cheerful, attentive, kind and affectionate girl. In relationships, I am always faithful, caring, sincere and tender. I always try to be elegant, energetic and always set to positive. I am a very creative person, I like to do a lot of things to be busy all the time. I always come very seriously to the things i do.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need serious, responsible, caring and goal-oriented man . I want to have a best friend, responsible husband and caring father in one person)

Аbout myself:

I am fond of modeling activities. I like it very much and what I start I always do everything best. I also like to travel, I like snowboarding and relaxing on the beach.

More about myself:

I like to go in for sports and in order to look good I go to the gym. I'm also interested in fashion and this is another my favorite hobby. In my spare time I like to read something interesting.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My hobby is painting

My favorite music:

Classic, Pop and lounge

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Purposeful, cute and caring

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Careful, responsible and gentle

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven't met the right person yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and feelings

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment