Lady

ID: 2852
Nickname: _Svetlana_Lana_
First name: Svetlana
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 15.03.1986
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: personal assistant
Education: two higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter - 2014
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I think that I am a person with a sparkle in my eyes, in my smile, in my heart. I try to live life enjoying every day, learning something new, discovering, trying myself in different new activities,

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a family-minded man, my future husband. His intelligence, positive attitude to life, active life style is very important for me. He values knowledge, never stops in life, he is not lazy in any sense, maybe a little, weekend morning, together enjoying longer sleep (smile) He has good manners, considers himself a gentleman, knows how to treat a woman and has traditional looks on family.

Аbout myself:

I am a hard working person. I am not afraid of changes and risks and that is why, I am here, I decided to widen my search outside of my country, I don't worry about cultural or language differences. I am also friendly, kind-hearted and responsive person. I am responsible and punctual. I never mind about good joke, I value romance and sense of humor. I believe in sincerity and honesty.

More about myself:

The range of my interests and hobbies is big. I like time on the nature, camping, traveling. Inner growth is also important for me, I read a lot, I am interested in art, psychology, religion study. I like visiting exhibitions, theatre, music performances. I like music in its different reflections and like dancing. I lead an active life style, I practice fitness, aerobics, like sport outdoor activities.


Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment