Lady

ID: 2805
Nickname: Kate85
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 13.08.1985
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager in cloths boutique
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Fair-haired
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 32-50

My personality:

I'm a nice, kind and gentle lady. I like to enjoy my life. I'm fond of art from time to time, I visit some exhibitions . Aside from this, I believe that I am an educated girl, I want to constantly develop and get a new experience. I love my family and I like spending time with them. I also like to travel and now I'm learning English.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

When I come home from work in the evening, I would like to see my beloved man's home. In general, I believe that a woman should be at home and be able to create coziness-to take curtains and everything else, but on the other hand I think that a girl should not stay at home, she must constantly develop. It is also important that he is independent in both actions and decisions. I would also like to see him as adventurous and share my position and opinion.

Аbout myself:

In addition, I like to lead a healthy lifestyle, I go to the gym.

More about myself:

In my spare time I like to relax the pool.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to go on vacation to nature or go for a walk in the park with friends.

My favorite music:

Classical, pop

My favorite movie:

Devil wears Prada

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Tender, healthy, economic

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Kindness, honesty and courage

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and affection between partners

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment