Lady

ID: 2800
Nickname: Bautiful_Helen
First name: Elena
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 29.01.1976
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Doctor dermatologist
Education: Medical University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: none
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian- Native
Age groupof a partner: 38-51

My personality:

I am well-educated, intelligent and balanced lady. My desire to create a family to love and be loved in return is the main in my life. Family and relatives are my priority. I love to give a good laughter and try to stay always positive. My friends say that I am friendly, reliable, communicative and honest. I am eagerly giving beauty to people around me since my profession is doctor cosmetologist-dermatologist. This is not only my hobby but my favorite profession.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a honest, reliable, successful man, who wishes to meet an equal lady. I see him as a balanced, considerate, trustworthy, good natured, well-educated and hardworking, having his hobbies and able to carry responsibilities for his words and actions and to whom a woman like me is needed to give him the feeling of harmony and comfort. I hope and believe that I am the right woman for the man who is searching for his soul mate.

Аbout myself:

I can tell that I am very caring, tolerant and feminine. I can be charming, open hearted, funny and serious))) I consider myself being romantic, tender, sincere, delicate and warm and I still believe in love and miracles, which are happening in our life. I am ready to travel the world to find my true love; and my dream is to have a loving family and beloved man by my side.

More about myself:

I love sports and enjoy passing time with my friends in their friendly company, to attend cinema, taking walks along the city streets, or by the sea…contemplate the stars, I love morning coffee, reading books, self-development. I love honesty and sincerity and can`t accept lies.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading, going to the movies, socializing with friends

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

attentiveness, tenderness, able to listen, loyal and sincere

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

many men are not really willing to have families in our days

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment