Lady

ID: 2799
Nickname: Alena18
First name: Alena
Age: 18
Date of Birth: 26.10.1998
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: none
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 43 kg 95 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian- Native
Age groupof a partner: 18-37

My personality:

I am kind and well-balanced, I love communication this is an important part of my life. I am humble and honest and I think these are rarely met among young people nowadays. I am proud of what I am.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am eager to meet a man who is well-educated and mature. Who is manful, strong, good-looking and has his own opinion. He is a hard-worker, but not a workaholic! He is kind and caring, goal-oriented and has high moral standards. He loves sports, life and kids!)

Аbout myself:

Being a goal-oriented lady I still remember about dignity, I will never use methods that are not decent to achieve my aim.

More about myself:

I am faithful and caring and I am a good housewife, I like my dwelling to be well-organized and clean!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love reading, books help to learn more and to develop my personality. I am a book-lover!

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

I am also into cinema-going, I enjoy films with deep sense and good plot, I do not like silly comedies)

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my honesty

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

loyalty and compassionate personality

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am yet young and I will find him!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment