Lady

ID: 2769
Nickname: SportyChick
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 20.08.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 20-40

My personality:

I am open to everything new in life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to find an active and sporty man for me and with whom we can enjoy life together. He should have a strong character, pay attention to me and my desires, and, of course, love me and be honest and faithful to me. For this I will do everything, so that he can feel like a king next to me. I think it is very important to understand and support each other in the relationship. That is why I am ready to listen to my husband and discuss everything with him to find a compromise.

Аbout myself:

Energy, strength and spiritual freshness are part of my everyday life. I am open to everything new in life. To meet new people, to visit new cities, to try new exotic dishes. I am hot-blooded and sociable woman. With me, my dear person will always experience different moments, emotions and feelings. But I can also be very tender and weak. But all I do in my life with a smile.

More about myself:

Sport plays a big role in my life. I'm doing kross-fit. Most of the time I spend in sports one place. To my hobby is also painting, which removes the stress from me. I also spend a lot of time outdoors. Nature gives me a lot of fun and also a mental recovery. I organize picnics with my friends and we spend the time with good food and interesting activities.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport plays a big role in my life. I'm doing kross-fit.

My favorite music:

classical music and foreign pop

My favorite movie:

melodramas and comedies

My favorite flower:

orchid and yellow roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am hot-blooded and sociable woman.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I would like to find an active and sporty man for me and with whom we can enjoy life together.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am taking my time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, passion and trust

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment